ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16406070

nr 1640 6070

Uno Stallarholm

(1894-1974), Sverige

Uno Stallarholm (1894-1974), Sweden. "Bondepraktika II". Signed, numbered 33/310, dated 1954. Image dimensions: 27x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x37,

ETCHING, "Bondepraktika II". Signerad, numrerad 33/310, daterad 1954. Bildmått: 27x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x37 cm

Yes

600

Monday September 2 2024
at 18:56:23

  • Artist/Designer

Uno Stallarholm

Read more about Uno Stallarholm